2019 Pastor Consultations

Pastor Consultation Form: Pastor Consultation 2019.docx
 
2019 Pastor Consultation Schedule
 
Monday, January 14, 2019 @ The Way (Wesley Memorial)
9:30 a.m. Steve Warren
10:15 a.m. Ronnie Bearden
1:00 p.m. John Edwards
1:45 p.m. Cecil Jackson
2:30 p.m. Janet Lee
3:15 p.m. Jimmy Allen
4:00 p.m. Mike Roberts
 
Tuesday, January 15, 2019 @ The Way (Wesley Memorial)
9:30 a.m. Jimmy Cook
10:15 a.m. Gary Jones
11:00 a.m. Danny Gilroy
1:00 p.m. Robert Warren
1:45 p.m. Tom Sharron
2:30 p.m. Mark Barfield
3:15 p.m. Mark Lilly
 
 
Wednesday, January 16, 2019 @ District Office
9:30 a.m. Robin Noble
10:15 a.m. Brandon Bures
11:00 a.m. Riley Richardson
1:00 p.m. Levi Gardner
1:45 p.m. David Saliba
2:30 p.m. Shawn York
3:15 p.m. Dan Morris
 
 
Thursday, January 17, 2019 @ District Office
10:30 a.m. Ted Johnson
11:15 a.m. Nancy Hammond
3:00 p.m. Fred Funchess
 
 
Monday, January 21, 2019 @ District Office
9:30 a.m. David Morris
10:15 a.m. Malcolm Franklin
11:00 a.m. Andy Blackmon
1:00 p.m. Lance Whorton
1:45 p.m. David Cook
2:30 p.m. Gail Baughman
3:15 p.m. Scott Veroneau
 
Tuesday, January 22, 2019 @ Shalimar
9:30 a.m. Alan McBride
10:15 a.m. Faith Parry
11:00 a.m. Barry Carpenter
1:00 p.m. Christina Shaver
1:45 p.m. Sam Parkes
2:30 p.m. Michael Precht
3:15 p.m. Philip McVay
 
   Wednesday, January 23, 2019 @ Shalimar
9:30 a.m. Scott Hohn
10:15 a.m. Dave Barkalow
11:00 a.m. Brian Dale
1:00 p.m. Brad Bradford
1:45 p.m. Mike Owenby
2:30 p.m. Paula Roane
3:15 p.m. Brad Strawbridge
 
Thursday, January 24, 2019 @ Cokesbury
9:30 a.m. Ashley Meyer
10:15 a.m. Stuart Worth
11:00 a.m. Michael Ramsey
1:00 p.m. Andres Doimeadios
1:45 p.m. Larry Anderson
2:30 p.m. Pam Avery
3:15 p.m. B.J. Carpenter
  
Monday, January 28, 2019 @ Crosspoint
9:30 a.m. Brice Early
10:15 a.m. Jeff Burnett
11:00 a.m. Herstel Carter
1:00 p.m. Tyler Fuller
1:45 p.m. Greg McKennon
2:30 p.m. Jeremy Smith
3:15 p.m. Billy Russell
  
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 @ Crosspoint
9:30 a.m. Rurel Ausley
10:15 a.m. Lisa Ausley
 
Tuesday, January 29, 2019 @ District Office
1:00 p.m. Paul Wolfe
2:00 p.m. Don Abrams
2:45 p.m. Lee Bateman
3:00 p.m. Gina Bryan
  
Monday, February 11, 2019 @ District Office
10:00 a.m. Daniel Randall
11:00 a.m. Valerie Balius